Select grade below
- Round 4BYE
- Round 5Sun Apr 2814:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 6Sat May 0414:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 7Sat May 1114:10VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 8Sat May 2514:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 9Sat Jun 0114:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 10BYE
- Round 11Sat Jun 1514:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 12Sat Jun 2214:10VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 13Sun Jun 3013:10VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 14Sat Jul 0616:10VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 15Sat Jul 1314:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 16BYE
- Round 17Sat Jul 2714:30VS
Fremantle Community Bank Oval - Round 18Sat Aug 0314:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 20Sat Aug 1714:30VS
Lane Group Stadium - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
Steel Blue Oval
Club Staff - Swan Districts FC
Admin Staff
Chief Executive Officer | Jeff Dennis |
Operations Manager | Ross Leipold |
Finance Manager | Gerard Roelofs |
Marketing Coordinator | Joely Bouckaert |
Membership and Events Coordinator | Mitchell Eastman |
SDFC Football Staff
GM Football Operations | Phil Smart |
WAFL League Coach | Andrew Pruyn |
WAFL Reserves Coach | |
WAFL Colts Coach | John Armstrong |
WAFL Talent Manager | Hayden Cobley |
WAFL Chaplain | Rod Manton |
WAFLW League Coach |
Ben Bowness |
WAFLW Rogers Cup Coach | |
WAFLW Rogers Cup Team Manager | Davina Griffiths |
WAFLW Chaplain | Karen Van Namen |
WAFL & WAFLW League Team Manager | David Cianciosi |
Head of Sport Science | Peter Harrison |
Strength and Conditioning Coach | Arthur Pitt |
Speed Coach | Naruhiro "Geish" Hori |
Community Staff
Head of Social Impact | Jason Burton |
Social Impact Coordinator - Perth | Hayley Cole |
Social Impact Coordinator - Perth | Josh Stone |
Social Impact Officer - Perth | Jake Pasini |
Social Impact Manger - Onslow | Talya Quinn |
Early Years Manager - Onslow | Jade Emerson |
Youth Program Manager - Onslow | |
Social Impact Officer - Onslow | Rie Mansfield |
Social Impact Manager - Roebourne | Jimmy Westbrook |
Indigenous Impact Officer - Pilbara | Drew Woodley |